J9151E-C 10G SFP+ LC LR 10KM SMF – Comptatible

In stock

CrownCrystal +2349159100000 – Shop Best Price HPE Aruba Networking Switches Routers Modems Wireless Authorized Partners Dealers Distributors Repairs Service Center in Lagos Abuja Ibadan Oshogbo Kano Kaduna Sokoto Makurdi Maiduguri Minna Taraba Yenagoa Ebonyi Nasarawa Calabar Port Harcourt Benin Owerri Aba Onitsha Enugu Cotonou Accra Nigeria

Categories: , Tag:

J9151E-C 10G SFP+ LC LR 10KM SMF – Comptatible

Shop By Department

H3C FP-XG-SX-MM850-A Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m

J9151E-C 10G SFP+ LC LR 10KM SMF - Comptatible